Find a train from Muhlau to Muri, Aargau

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Muhlau to Muri, Aargau

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Muhlau to Muri, Aargau.


From To Duration
Sbb
Urban train 8662

16:01

Mühlau

16:01 16:07

16:07

Muri AG

6 min

 

-

More
Sbb
Urban train 8570

18:31

Mühlau

18:31 18:37

18:37

Muri AG

6 min

 

-

More
Sbb
Urban train 8674

19:01

Mühlau

19:01 19:07

19:07

Muri AG

6 min

 

-

More
Sbb
Urban train 8578

20:31

Mühlau

20:31 20:37

20:37

Muri AG

6 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Urban train 8691
Interregio 2691
Urban train 21894
Interregio 2155
Urban train 8619

23:54

Mühlau

23:54 05:49

05:49

Muri AG

5 h 55 min

 

20.50 CHF

More

Check all the trains from Muhlau to Muri, Aargau