Find a train from Moorschwand to Uster

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Moorschwand to Uster

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Moorschwand to Uster.


From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 15037
Urban train 18865
Urban train 18570

17:14

Horgenberg, Moorschwand

17:14 18:20

18:20

Uster

1 h 6 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 15052
Urban train 15525
Urban train 18268
Urban train 18569

17:18

Horgenberg, Moorschwand

17:18 18:39

18:39

Uster

1 h 21 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 15041
Urban train 18874
Regioexpress 5082
Urban train 18575

19:14

Horgenberg, Moorschwand

19:14 20:09

20:09

Uster

55 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 15045
Urban train 18882
Regioexpress 5086
Urban train 18583

21:14

Horgenberg, Moorschwand

21:14 22:09

22:09

Uster

55 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 15045
Urban train 18882
Regioexpress 5086
Urban train 18583

21:14

Horgenberg, Moorschwand

21:14 22:09

22:09

Uster

55 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Moorschwand to Uster