Find a train from Merlischachen to Bremgarten

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Merlischachen to Bremgarten

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Merlischachen to Bremgarten.


From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 21361
Urban train 22962
Urban train 8666
Intercity 563

16:21

Merlischachen

16:21 17:32

17:32

Bremgarten

1 h 11 min

 

9.90 CHF

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 21373
Eurocity 30020
Urban train 18879
Bus 94462

19:21

Merlischachen

19:21 21:21

21:21

Bremgarten AG, Bahnhof

2 h

 

18.90 CHF

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 21380
Interregio 2686
Urban train 8690
Intercity 593

21:37

Merlischachen

21:37 23:32

23:32

Bremgarten

1 h 55 min

 

12.50 CHF

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 21384
Interregio 2690
Urban train 8694
Intercity 597

22:37

Merlischachen

22:37 00:32

00:32

Bremgarten

1 h 55 min

 

12.50 CHF

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 21384
Interregio 2690
Urban train 8694
Intercity 597

22:37

Merlischachen

22:37 00:32

00:32

Bremgarten

1 h 55 min

 

12.50 CHF

More

Check all the trains from Merlischachen to Bremgarten