Find a train from Laufenbach to Bulach

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Laufenbach to Bulach

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Laufenbach to Bulach.


From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 7750
Urban train 19562
Regioexpress 4930

15:56

Rüti ZH, Laufenbach

15:56 17:22

17:22

Bülach

1 h 26 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 7750
Urban train 18562
Urban train 19462
Urban train 18962

15:56

Rüti ZH, Laufenbach

15:56 17:02

17:02

Bülach

1 h 6 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Regio 7686
Urban train 18564
Urban train 19464
Urban train 18964

16:26

Rüti ZH, Laufenbach

16:26 17:32

17:32

Bülach

1 h 6 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 7622
Urban train 19566
Regioexpress 4932

16:56

Rüti ZH, Laufenbach

16:56 18:22

18:22

Bülach

1 h 26 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 7558
Urban train 19568
Urban train 18970

17:26

Rüti ZH, Laufenbach

17:26 19:02

19:02

Bülach

1 h 36 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Laufenbach to Bulach