Find a train from Horw to Ferren

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Horw to Ferren

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Horw to Ferren.


From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 21545
Urban train 21948
Low-floor trolley bus 101

12:38

Horw

12:38 13:47

13:47

Kleinwangen, Ferren

1 h 9 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 21559
Urban train 21962
Low-floor trolley bus 101

16:08

Horw

16:08 17:17

17:17

Kleinwangen, Ferren

1 h 9 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 21561
Urban train 21964
Low-floor trolley bus 101

16:38

Horw

16:38 17:47

17:47

Kleinwangen, Ferren

1 h 9 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 21577
Urban train 21980
Low-floor trolley bus 101

20:38

Horw

20:38 21:47

21:47

Kleinwangen, Ferren

1 h 9 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 21581
Urban train 21984
Low-floor trolley bus 101

21:38

Horw

21:38 22:47

22:47

Kleinwangen, Ferren

1 h 9 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Horw to Ferren