Find a train from Heuberg to Schlieren

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Heuberg to Schlieren

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Heuberg to Schlieren.


From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 3
Interregio 2809
Urban train 19226

06:18

Schaffhausen, Heuberg

06:18 07:53

07:53

Schlieren

1 h 35 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Eurocity 22
Urban train 18967
Urban train 18366

16:42

Schaffhausen, Heuberg

16:42 18:08

18:08

Schlieren

1 h 26 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Eurocity 22
Urban train 18971
Urban train 18370

17:42

Schaffhausen, Heuberg

17:42 19:08

19:08

Schlieren

1 h 26 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 3
Regioexpress 4935
Urban train 19276

18:55

Schaffhausen, Heuberg

18:55 20:23

20:23

Schlieren

1 h 28 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 3
Regioexpress 2839
Urban train 19286

21:20

Schaffhausen, Heuberg

21:20 22:53

22:53

Schlieren

1 h 33 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Heuberg to Schlieren