Find a train from Fenkrieden to Realp

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Fenkrieden to Realp

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Fenkrieden to Realp.


From To Duration
Sbb

09:57

Fenkrieden, Dorf

09:57 13:50

13:50

Realp

3 h 53 min

 

23.40 CHF

More
Sbb - Changes
Regio 347
Urban train 8555
Interregio 2658
Interregio 2429
Regio 663
Intercity 569

14:59

Fenkrieden, Dorf

14:59 18:50

18:50

Realp

3 h 51 min

 

23.40 CHF

More
Sbb - Changes
Regio 347
Urban train 8559
Interregio 2662
Urban train 21263
Regio 104
Ic-tilting train 667

15:59

Fenkrieden, Dorf

15:59 19:50

19:50

Realp

3 h 51 min

 

23.40 CHF

More
Sbb - Changes
Regio 347
Urban train 8667
Urban train 22969
Interregio 2433
Ic-tilting train 671

17:29

Fenkrieden, Dorf

17:29 20:36

20:36

Realp

3 h 7 min

 

21.90 CHF

More
Sbb - Changes
Regio 347
Urban train 8667
Urban train 22969
Interregio 2433
Ic-tilting train 671

17:29

Fenkrieden, Dorf

17:29 20:36

20:36

Realp

3 h 7 min

 

21.90 CHF

More

Check all trains from Fenkrieden to Realp