Find a train from Eriswil to Bariswil

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Eriswil to Bariswil

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Eriswil to Bariswil.


From To Duration
Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 34056
Urban train 22716
Regioexpress 3859
Ic-tilting train 1508
Bus 32007

06:02

Eriswil, Station

06:02 07:53

07:53

Selzach, Bäriswil

1 h 51 min

 

19.40 CHF

More
Sbb

07:02

Eriswil, Station

07:02 08:53

08:53

Selzach, Bäriswil

1 h 51 min

 

19.40 CHF

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 34106
Urban train 22736
Regioexpress 3869
Ic-tilting train 1518
Bus 32031

11:02

Eriswil, Station

11:02 12:53

12:53

Selzach, Bäriswil

1 h 51 min

 

19.40 CHF

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 34136
Urban train 22748
Regioexpress 3875
Ic-tilting train 1524
Bus 32045

14:02

Eriswil, Station

14:02 15:53

15:53

Selzach, Bäriswil

1 h 51 min

 

19.40 CHF

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 34156
Urban train 22756
Regioexpress 3879
Ic-tilting train 1528
Bus 32053

16:02

Eriswil, Station

16:02 17:53

17:53

Selzach, Bäriswil

1 h 51 min

 

19.40 CHF

More

Check all trains from Eriswil to Bariswil