Find a train from Ecce Homo to Limberg

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Ecce Homo to Limberg

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Ecce Homo to Limberg.


From To Duration
Sbb - 7 changes
Eurocity 23
Regio 860
Intercity-bus 42224
Bus 113
Intercity 563
Regio 1917
Bus 21051
Intercity 2120

06:33

Sattel, Ecce Homo

06:33 17:25

17:25

Limberg-Maissau

10 h 52 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 6 changes
Eurocity 23
Regio 860
Intercity-bus 42224
Bus 113
Intercity 563
Eurostar 9035
Interregio 2122

06:33

Sattel, Ecce Homo

06:33 17:55

17:55

Limberg-Maissau

11 h 22 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 5 changes
Eurocity 23
Interregio 2414
Bus 165
Regio 1925
Bus 21059
Fast train 2128

08:33

Sattel, Ecce Homo

08:33 19:25

19:25

Limberg-Maissau

10 h 52 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 5 changes
Eurocity 23
Interregio 2414
Bus 165
Regio 1925
Bus 21059
Fast train 2128

08:33

Sattel, Ecce Homo

08:33 19:25

19:25

Limberg-Maissau

10 h 52 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Eurocity 23
Eurocity 20
Regio 467
Bus 9902
Bus 2104

18:33

Sattel, Ecce Homo

18:33 09:25

09:25

Limberg-Maissau

14 h 52 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Ecce Homo to Limberg