Find a train from Ebmatingen to Wadenswil

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Ebmatingen to Wadenswil

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Ebmatingen to Wadenswil.


From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Intercity 701
Bus 3
Urban train 20555

13:54

Ebmatingen, Dorf

13:54 15:00

15:00

Wädenswil

1 h 6 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Intercity 701
Bus 3
Urban train 20571

17:54

Ebmatingen, Dorf

17:54 19:00

19:00

Wädenswil

1 h 6 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Intercity 701
Bus 3
Urban train 20579

19:53

Ebmatingen, Dorf

19:53 21:00

21:00

Wädenswil

1 h 7 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Intercity 701
Bus 3
Regioexpress 5089

20:21

Ebmatingen, Dorf

20:21 21:31

21:31

Wädenswil

1 h 10 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Intercity 701
Urban train 15
Urban train 19093
Night-urban train 13782

23:53

Ebmatingen, Dorf

23:53 01:29

01:29

Wädenswil

1 h 36 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Ebmatingen to Wadenswil