Find a train from Ebmatingen to Schönenberg ZH

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Ebmatingen to Schönenberg ZH

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Ebmatingen to Schönenberg ZH.


From To Duration
Sbb

09:29

Ebmatingen, Dorf

09:29 10:57

10:57

Schönenberg ZH, Post

1 h 28 min

 

-

More
Sbb

11:29

Ebmatingen, Dorf

11:29 12:49

12:49

Schönenberg ZH, Post

1 h 20 min

 

-

More
Sbb

12:29

Ebmatingen, Dorf

12:29 13:49

13:49

Schönenberg ZH, Post

1 h 20 min

 

-

More
Sbb

16:19

Ebmatingen, Dorf

16:19 17:49

17:49

Schönenberg ZH, Post

1 h 30 min

 

-

More
Sbb

16:34

Ebmatingen, Dorf

16:34 17:57

17:57

Schönenberg ZH, Post

1 h 23 min

 

-

More

Check all trains from Ebmatingen to Schönenberg ZH