Find a train from Biberstein to Aarau

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Biberstein to Aarau

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Biberstein to Aarau.


From To Duration
Sbb

18:01

Biberstein, Dorf

18:01 18:18

18:18

Aarau, Bahnhof

17 min

 

-

More
Sbb
Intercityexpress 4

18:46

Biberstein, Dorf

18:46 19:03

19:03

Aarau, Bahnhof

17 min

 

-

More
Sbb
Intercityexpress 4

19:01

Biberstein, Dorf

19:01 19:18

19:18

Aarau, Bahnhof

17 min

 

-

More
Sbb
Intercityexpress 4

20:31

Biberstein, Dorf

20:31 20:45

20:45

Aarau, Bahnhof

14 min

 

-

More
Sbb
Intercityexpress 4

21:01

Biberstein, Dorf

21:01 21:15

21:15

Aarau, Bahnhof

14 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Biberstein to Aarau