Find a train from Bellikon to Lenzburg

Trains from Bellikon to Lenzburg

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Bellikon to Lenzburg.

The route from Bellikon to Lenzburg is served daily by 28 trains leaving from from the stations of Bellikon, Post, Bellikon, Rehaklinik and arriving at to the station of Lenzburg.

The average journey duration is 1 h 8 min. The first train leaves at 08:03. The last one is at 23:55.


Journey duration: 1 h 8 min

28 connections per day
First departure: 08:03
Last departure: 23:55

Stations of departure

  • Bellikon, Post
  • Bellikon, Rehaklinik

Destination stations

  • Lenzburg

SbbSbb Bus 20030 Regioexpress 4762 Urban train 18337 08:10 – 09:23 Bellikon, Post – Lenzburg - 1 h 13 min 2 changes SbbSbb Bus 20040 Regioexpress 4764 Urban train 18341 09:10 – 10:23 Bellikon, Post – Lenzburg - 1 h 13 min 2 changes SbbSbb Regionalbahn 20049 Ic-tilting train 536 Urban train 8646 11:31 – 12:24 Bellikon, Rehaklinik – Lenzburg - 53 min 2 changes SbbSbb 12:03 – 12:34 Bellikon, Post – Lenzburg - 31 min SbbSbb Bus 20066 Regioexpress 4770 Urban train 18353 12:10 – 13:23 Bellikon, Post – Lenzburg - 1 h 13 min 2 changes
Check all trains from Bellikon to Lenzburg