Find a train from Bellikon to Dierikon

Trains from Bellikon to Dierikon

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Bellikon to Dierikon.

The route from Bellikon to Dierikon is served daily by 25 trains leaving from from the stations of Bellikon, Post, Bellikon, Rehaklinik and arriving at to the station of Dierikon, Migros.
It's possible to buy a train ticket for an average price of 19CHF. The best price for the next few days is 14CHF.
The average journey duration is 2 h 36 min. The first train leaves at 05:01. The last one is at 23:55.


Average price: 19CHF

Best price: 14CHF

Journey duration: 2 h 36 min

25 connections per day
First departure: 05:01
Last departure: 23:55

Stations of departure

  • Bellikon, Post
  • Bellikon, Rehaklinik

Destination stations

  • Dierikon, Migros

SbbSbb 12:01 – 13:30 Bellikon, Rehaklinik – Dierikon, Migros 14.40 CHF 1 h 29 min SbbSbb Bus 20074 Interregio 1971 Interregio 2651 Eurocity 23 12:40 – 14:52 Bellikon, Post – Dierikon, Migros 23.20 CHF 2 h 12 min 3 changes SbbSbb Bus 20065 Regio 542 Urban train 8651 Urban train 21153 Eurocity 23 13:01 – 14:30 Bellikon, Rehaklinik – Dierikon, Migros 14.40 CHF 1 h 29 min 4 changes SbbSbb Bus 20156 Interregio 1989 Interregio 2687 Eurocity 23 21:25 – 23:51 Bellikon, Post – Dierikon, Migros 23.20 CHF 2 h 26 min 3 changes SbbSbb 21:46 – 23:39 Bellikon, Rehaklinik – Dierikon, Migros 14.40 CHF 1 h 53 min
Check all trains from Bellikon to Dierikon