Find a train from Aegert to Koblenz AG

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Aegert to Koblenz AG

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Aegert to Koblenz AG.


From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 748
Urban train 18326
Low-floor bus 2162
Urban train 8726

07:36

Dietlikon, Aegert

07:36 08:43

08:43

Koblenz

1 h 7 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 748
Urban train 18938
Urban train 19838

09:50

Dietlikon, Aegert

09:50 11:41

11:41

Koblenz

1 h 51 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 748
Urban train 18342
Interregio 2170
Urban train 8742

11:36

Dietlikon, Aegert

11:36 12:43

12:43

Koblenz

1 h 7 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 748
Urban train 18342
Interregio 2170
Urban train 8742

11:36

Dietlikon, Aegert

11:36 12:43

12:43

Koblenz

1 h 7 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 748
Urban train 18344
Interregio 1970
Urban train 20744

12:06

Dietlikon, Aegert

12:06 13:13

13:13

Koblenz

1 h 7 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Aegert to Koblenz AG