Find a train from Aarwangen to Kirchrued

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Aarwangen to Kirchrued

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Aarwangen to Kirchrued.


From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 430
Urban train 8445
Bus 432
Bus 61632

11:28

Aarwangen

11:28 13:26

13:26

Kirchrued, Kirche

1 h 58 min

 

12.10 CHF

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 432
Regio 2369
Regioexpress 4771
Ic-tilting train 534
Bus 61632

11:58

Aarwangen

11:58 13:26

13:26

Kirchrued, Kirche

1 h 28 min

 

12.10 CHF

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 438
Urban train 8453
Regio 440
Bus 61640

13:28

Aarwangen

13:28 15:26

15:26

Kirchrued, Kirche

1 h 58 min

 

12.10 CHF

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Regio 450
Urban train 8465
Regio 552
Bus 61648

16:28

Aarwangen

16:28 17:56

17:56

Kirchrued, Kirche

1 h 28 min

 

12.10 CHF

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Regio 454
Urban train 8469
Regio 456
Bus 61654

17:28

Aarwangen

17:28 19:26

19:26

Kirchrued, Kirche

1 h 58 min

 

12.10 CHF

More

Check all the trains from Aarwangen to Kirchrued