Find a train from Niederwald to Oberwald

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Niederwald to Oberwald

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Niederwald to Oberwald.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Niederwald - Oberwald.



From To Duration
Sbb
Taxi 530

12:09

Niederwald

12:09 12:37

12:37

Oberwald

28 min

 

5 CHF

Sbb
Regio 554

18:09

Niederwald

18:09 18:37

18:37

Oberwald

28 min

 

5 CHF

Sbb
Intercity 558

19:09

Niederwald

19:09 19:37

19:37

Oberwald

28 min

 

5 CHF

Sbb
Intercity 562

20:09

Niederwald

20:09 20:37

20:37

Oberwald

28 min

 

5 CHF

Sbb
Intercity 574

22:07

Niederwald, Bahnhof

22:07 22:37

22:37

Oberwald, Bahnhof

30 min

 

Check all the trains from Niederwald to Oberwald