Find a train from Neuthal to Schlieren

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Neuthal to Schlieren

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Neuthal to Schlieren.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Neuthal - Schlieren.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Regio 3155
Urban train 18542
Urban train 19242

10:48

Neuthal Bei Bäretswil

10:48 11:53

11:53

Schlieren

1 h 5 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Low-floor bus 2888
Urban train 18380

20:18

Neuthal Bei Bäretswil

20:18 21:38

21:38

Schlieren

1 h 20 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 2875
Urban train 18582
Urban train 19282

20:43

Neuthal Bei Bäretswil

20:43 21:53

21:53

Schlieren

1 h 10 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 2863
Urban train 18584
Urban train 19284

21:13

Neuthal Bei Bäretswil

21:13 22:23

22:23

Schlieren

1 h 10 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Interregio 2807
Urban train 18594
Bus 31

23:43

Neuthal Bei Bäretswil

23:43 00:59

00:59

Schlieren, Zentrum/Bahnhof

1 h 16 min

 

Check all the trains from Neuthal to Schlieren