Find a train from Neuthal to Durnten

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Neuthal to Durnten

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Neuthal to Durnten.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Neuthal - Durnten.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Interregio 2983
Urban train 18563
Regio 6651

16:48

Neuthal Bei Bäretswil

16:48 17:30

17:30

Dürnten, Post

42 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 2901
Urban train 18575
Funicular 22

19:48

Neuthal Bei Bäretswil

19:48 20:30

20:30

Dürnten, Post

42 min

 

Sbb

21:13

Neuthal Bei Bäretswil

21:13 22:00

22:00

Dürnten, Post

47 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 2850
Urban train 18583
Funicular 18

21:43

Neuthal Bei Bäretswil

21:43 22:30

22:30

Dürnten, Post

47 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Interregio 2807
Urban train 18591
Funicular 14

23:43

Neuthal Bei Bäretswil

23:43 00:30

00:30

Dürnten, Post

47 min

 

Check all the trains from Neuthal to Durnten