Find a train from Merlischachen to Einsiedeln

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Merlischachen to Einsiedeln

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Merlischachen to Einsiedeln.


From To Duration
Sbb

12:37

Merlischachen

12:37 13:45

13:45

Einsiedeln

1 h 8 min

 

10.70 CHF

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 21353
Urban train 16861
Urban train 19356

14:21

Merlischachen

14:21 15:32

15:32

Einsiedeln

1 h 11 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 21364
Voralpen-express 2587
Urban train 16968

17:37

Merlischachen

17:37 18:45

18:45

Einsiedeln

1 h 8 min

 

10.70 CHF

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 21372
Voralpen-express 2591
Urban train 16976

19:37

Merlischachen

19:37 20:45

20:45

Einsiedeln

1 h 8 min

 

10.70 CHF

More
Sbb

20:21

Merlischachen

20:21 21:32

21:32

Einsiedeln

1 h 11 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Merlischachen to Einsiedeln