Find a train from Lerzen to Schlieren

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Lerzen to Schlieren

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Lerzen to Schlieren.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Lerzen - Schlieren.



From To Duration
Sbb - 1 change
Bus 309
Urban train 19227

07:18

Dietikon, Lerzen

07:18 07:34

07:34

Schlieren

16 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Bus 309
Urban train 19231

08:18

Dietikon, Lerzen

08:18 08:34

08:34

Schlieren

16 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Bus 309
Urban train 18333

08:26

Dietikon, Lerzen

08:26 08:49

08:49

Schlieren

23 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Bus 309
Urban train 18337

09:32

Dietikon, Lerzen

09:32 09:49

09:49

Schlieren

17 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Bus 309
Urban train 19237

09:47

Dietikon, Lerzen

09:47 10:04

10:04

Schlieren

17 min

 

Check all the trains from Lerzen to Schlieren