Find a train from Laubisser to Wetzwil

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Laubisser to Wetzwil

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Laubisser to Wetzwil.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Laubisser - Wetzwil.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 451
Urban train 18663
Urban train 1544

16:33

Watt, Laubisser

16:33 17:28

17:28

Herrliberg, Wetzwil

55 min

 

6 CHF

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 451
Urban train 18667
Ic-tilting train 1536

17:30

Watt, Laubisser

17:30 18:28

18:28

Herrliberg, Wetzwil

58 min

 

6 CHF

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 451
Urban train 18669
Urban train 1564

18:00

Watt, Laubisser

18:00 18:58

18:58

Herrliberg, Wetzwil

58 min

 

6 CHF

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 451
Urban train 18669
Ic-tilting train 1532

18:00

Watt, Laubisser

18:00 18:58

18:58

Herrliberg, Wetzwil

58 min

 

6 CHF

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 451
Urban train 18673
Ic-tilting train 1524

19:00

Watt, Laubisser

19:00 19:58

19:58

Herrliberg, Wetzwil

58 min

 

6 CHF

Check all the trains from Laubisser to Wetzwil