Find a train from Kollbrunn to Horgenberg

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Kollbrunn to Horgenberg

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Kollbrunn to Horgenberg.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Kollbrunn - Horgenberg.



From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 20632
Urban train 18835
Urban train 19336
Bus 56009

08:24

Kollbrunn

08:24 10:44

10:44

Einsiedeln, Horgenberg

2 h 20 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 20640
Urban train 18843
Urban train 19344
Bus 56013

10:24

Kollbrunn

10:24 12:44

12:44

Einsiedeln, Horgenberg

2 h 20 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 20640
Urban train 18843
Urban train 19344
Bus 56013

10:24

Kollbrunn

10:24 12:44

12:44

Einsiedeln, Horgenberg

2 h 20 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 20644
Urban train 18847
Urban train 19348
Bus 56015

11:24

Kollbrunn

11:24 13:44

13:44

Einsiedeln, Horgenberg

2 h 20 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 20652
Urban train 18855
Urban train 19356
Bus 56019

13:24

Kollbrunn

13:24 15:44

15:44

Einsiedeln, Horgenberg

2 h 20 min

 

Check all the trains from Kollbrunn to Horgenberg