Find a train from Kollbrunn to Bulach

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Kollbrunn to Bulach

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Kollbrunn to Bulach.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Kollbrunn - Bulach.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 20636
Urban train 18837
Regioexpress 4916

09:24

Kollbrunn

09:24 10:22

10:22

Bülach

58 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 20642
S-bahn 89842
Low-floor bus 87128

11:02

Kollbrunn

11:02 12:09

12:09

Bülach

1 h 7 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 20650
S-bahn 89850
Low-floor bus 87136

13:02

Kollbrunn

13:02 14:09

14:09

Bülach

1 h 7 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 20652
Urban train 18853
Regioexpress 4924

13:24

Kollbrunn

13:24 14:22

14:22

Bülach

58 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 20656
Urban train 18857
Regioexpress 4926

14:24

Kollbrunn

14:24 15:22

15:22

Bülach

58 min

 

Check all the trains from Kollbrunn to Bulach