Find a train from Kindhausen to Ammerswil

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Kindhausen to Ammerswil

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Kindhausen to Ammerswil.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Kindhausen - Ammerswil.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 305
Urban train 18330
Bus 392

08:39

Kindhausen AG

08:39 09:47

09:47

Ammerswil AG, Dorfplatz

1 h 8 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 305
Urban train 18358
Bus 392

15:53

Kindhausen AG

15:53 16:47

16:47

Ammerswil AG, Dorfplatz

54 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 305
Urban train 18374
Bus 392

19:53

Kindhausen AG

19:53 20:47

20:47

Ammerswil AG, Dorfplatz

54 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 305
Urban train 18374
Bus 392

19:53

Kindhausen AG

19:53 20:47

20:47

Ammerswil AG, Dorfplatz

54 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 305
Urban train 18374
Bus 392

19:53

Kindhausen AG

19:53 20:47

20:47

Ammerswil AG, Dorfplatz

54 min

 

Check all the trains from Kindhausen to Ammerswil