Find a train from Irchelstrasse to Küsnacht ZH

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Irchelstrasse to Küsnacht ZH

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Irchelstrasse to Küsnacht ZH.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Irchelstrasse - Küsnacht ZH.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Intercityexpress 4
Urban train 19258
Urban train 19659

15:03

Winterthur, Irchelstrasse

15:03 15:57

15:57

Küsnacht ZH

54 min

 

8 CHF

Sbb - 3 changes
Intercityexpress 4
Bus 3
Eurocity 194
Urban train 18663

16:10

Winterthur, Irchelstrasse

16:10 17:12

17:12

Küsnacht ZH

1 h 2 min

 

8 CHF

Sbb - 3 changes
Intercityexpress 4
Bus 3
Ic-tilting train 1530
Urban train 18665

16:40

Winterthur, Irchelstrasse

16:40 17:42

17:42

Küsnacht ZH

1 h 2 min

 

8 CHF

Sbb - 3 changes
Intercityexpress 4
Bus 3
Ic-tilting train 1532
Urban train 18669

17:40

Winterthur, Irchelstrasse

17:40 18:42

18:42

Küsnacht ZH

1 h 2 min

 

8 CHF

Sbb - 2 changes
Intercityexpress 4
Urban train 19288
Urban train 19689

22:35

Winterthur, Irchelstrasse

22:35 23:27

23:27

Küsnacht ZH

52 min

 

8 CHF

Check all the trains from Irchelstrasse to Küsnacht ZH