Find a train from Hunenberg to Hirschthal

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Hunenberg to Hirschthal

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Hunenberg to Hirschthal.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Hunenberg - Hirschthal.



From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Eurocity 51
Urban train 8650
Interregio 2268
Regio 436

12:32

Hünenberg, Dorf

12:32 14:00

14:00

Hirschthal

1 h 28 min

 

13 CHF

Sbb - 3 changes
Eurocity 51
Urban train 8658
Interregio 2272
Regio 444

14:32

Hünenberg, Dorf

14:32 16:00

16:00

Hirschthal

1 h 28 min

 

13 CHF

Sbb - 2 changes
Eurocity 51
Urban train 8562
Regio 450

15:32

Hünenberg, Dorf

15:32 17:30

17:30

Hirschthal

1 h 58 min

 

13 CHF

Sbb - 2 changes
Eurocity 51
Urban train 8578
Bus 466

19:54

Hünenberg, Dorf

19:54 21:30

21:30

Hirschthal

1 h 36 min

 

13 CHF

Sbb - 4 changes
Eurocity 41
Urban train 21187
Urban train 8690
Interregio 2288
Urban train 476

22:32

Hünenberg, Dorf

22:32 00:00

00:00

Hirschthal

1 h 28 min

 

13 CHF

Check all the trains from Hunenberg to Hirschthal