Find a train from Eschenbach SG to Zumikon

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Eschenbach SG to Zumikon

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Eschenbach SG to Zumikon.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Eschenbach SG - Zumikon.



From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 21975
Interregio 2678
Urban train 18383
Regio 279

20:07

Eschenbach

20:07 22:05

22:05

Zumikon

1 h 58 min

 

16 CHF

Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 21977
Interregio 2680
Urban train 18385
Regio 283

20:37

Eschenbach

20:37 22:35

22:35

Zumikon

1 h 58 min

 

16 CHF

Sbb

21:18

Eschenbach

21:18 23:35

23:35

Zumikon

2 h 17 min

 

15 CHF

Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 21981
Interregio 2684
Urban train 18389
Regio 291

21:37

Eschenbach

21:37 23:35

23:35

Zumikon

1 h 58 min

 

16 CHF

Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 21984
Urban train 18393
Urban train 903

22:18

Eschenbach

22:18 00:45

00:45

Zumikon

2 h 27 min

 

Check all the trains from Eschenbach SG to Zumikon