Find a train from Embrach to Bellikon

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Embrach to Bellikon

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Embrach to Bellikon.


From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 51987
Intercity 706
Interregio 1958
Regionalbahn 20011

05:38

Embrach, Post

05:38 07:16

07:16

Bellikon, Rehaklinik

1 h 38 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 5 changes
Low-floor bus 52309
Urban train 19824
Urban train 18927
Urban train 19524
Bus 35416
Bus 21023

07:06

Embrach, Post

07:06 08:37

08:37

Bellikon, Post

1 h 31 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Low-floor bus 51999
Intercity 808
Urban train 18326
Bus 622
Regionalbahn 20038

07:08

Embrach, Post

07:08 08:40

08:40

Bellikon, Post

1 h 32 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Low-floor bus 52007
Intercity 810
Urban train 18330
Regio 626
Low-floor bus 20046

08:08

Embrach, Post

08:08 09:40

09:40

Bellikon, Post

1 h 32 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 52107
Intercity 712
Regio 1964
Low-floor bus 20035

08:53

Embrach, Post

08:53 10:16

10:16

Bellikon, Rehaklinik

1 h 23 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Embrach to Bellikon