Find a train from Egg to Hasenacher

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Egg to Hasenacher

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Egg to Hasenacher.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Egg - Hasenacher.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 226
Urban train 19559
Bus 9605

15:06

Egg

15:06 16:22

16:22

Ottikon (Gossau), Hasenacher

1 h 16 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 223
Bus 165
Urban train 2151
Bus 9605

15:19

Egg

15:19 16:22

16:22

Ottikon (Gossau), Hasenacher

1 h 3 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 633
Intercity 822
Urban train 18563
Bus 9551

16:34

Egg

16:34 17:22

17:22

Ottikon (Gossau), Hasenacher

48 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 633
Intercity 822
Urban train 18563
Bus 9551

16:34

Egg

16:34 17:22

17:22

Ottikon (Gossau), Hasenacher

48 min

 

Sbb

17:34

Egg

17:34 18:22

18:22

Ottikon (Gossau), Hasenacher

48 min

 

Check all the trains from Egg to Hasenacher