Find a train from Buch to Rekingen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Buch to Rekingen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Buch to Rekingen.


From To Duration
Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 45102
Urban train 16416
Intercity 2161
Bus 36013
Urban train 19833

05:42

Krauchthal, Buch

05:42 08:28

08:28

Rekingen AG

2 h 46 min

 

29.40 CHF

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 45136
Urban train 16452
Interregio 2179
Urban train 20760
Urban train 19869

14:42

Krauchthal, Buch

14:42 17:28

17:28

Rekingen AG

2 h 46 min

 

28.20 CHF

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 45144
Urban train 16460
Interregio 2183
Urban train 20768
Urban train 19877

16:42

Krauchthal, Buch

16:42 19:28

19:28

Rekingen AG

2 h 46 min

 

28.20 CHF

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 45123
Urban train 4176
Interregio 2185
Urban train 20772
Urban train 19881

17:13

Krauchthal, Buch

17:13 20:28

20:28

Rekingen AG

3 h 15 min

 

29.10 CHF

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 45127
Urban train 4194
Intercity 833
Urban train 19882

19:13

Krauchthal, Buch

19:13 22:29

22:29

Rekingen AG

3 h 16 min

 

37.60 CHF

More

Check all the trains from Buch to Rekingen