Find a train from Bronschhofen to Weesen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Bronschhofen to Weesen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Bronschhofen to Weesen.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Bronschhofen - Weesen.



From To Duration
Sbb - 4 changes
Urban train 24045
Urban train 23944
Voralpen-express 2574
Urban train 23641
Regio 76

11:50

Bronschhofen

11:50 13:10

13:10

Weesen, Post

1 h 20 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Urban train 24061
Urban train 23960
Voralpen-express 2582
Urban train 23657
Bus 108

15:50

Bronschhofen

15:50 17:10

17:10

Weesen, Post

1 h 20 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Urban train 24073
Urban train 23972
Voralpen-express 2588
Urban train 23669
Bus 132

18:50

Bronschhofen

18:50 20:10

20:10

Weesen, Post

1 h 20 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Urban train 24077
Urban train 23976
Voralpen-express 2590
Urban train 23673
Urban train 140

19:50

Bronschhofen

19:50 21:10

21:10

Weesen, Post

1 h 20 min

 

Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 76521
Urban train 23984
Voralpen-express 2594
Urban train 23681
Urban train 148

21:50

Bronschhofen, Gemeindehaus

21:50 23:10

23:10

Weesen, Post

1 h 20 min

 

Check all the trains from Bronschhofen to Weesen