Find a train from Blickensdorf to Morschach

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Blickensdorf to Morschach

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Blickensdorf to Morschach.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Blickensdorf - Morschach.



From To Duration
Sbb

09:13

Blickensdorf, Dorf

09:13 10:22

10:22

Morschach, Post

1 h 9 min

 

Sbb

13:13

Blickensdorf, Dorf

13:13 14:22

14:22

Morschach, Post

1 h 9 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 28039
Interregio 2679
Urban train 21279
Urban train 4170

20:49

Blickensdorf, H. Waldmann-Str

20:49 22:22

22:22

Morschach, Post

1 h 33 min

 

12 CHF

Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 32
Urban train 20479
Intercity 889
Interregio 2339
Urban train 4170

21:13

Blickensdorf, Dorf

21:13 22:22

22:22

Morschach, Post

1 h 9 min

 

11 CHF

Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 32
Urban train 20483
Interregio 2441
Urban train 21285
Urban train 4180

22:13

Blickensdorf, Dorf

22:13 23:22

23:22

Morschach, Post

1 h 9 min

 

11 CHF

Check all the trains from Blickensdorf to Morschach