Find a train from Birri to Menzingen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Birri to Menzingen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Birri to Menzingen.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Birri - Menzingen.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 21735
Urban train 18550
Underground 2

13:26

Aristau, Birri

13:26 14:57

14:57

Menzingen, Post

1 h 31 min

 

10 CHF

Sbb

15:28

Aristau, Birri

15:28 16:57

16:57

Menzingen, Post

1 h 29 min

 

10 CHF

Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 29423
Urban train 8567
Interregio 2670
Underground 2

17:58

Aristau, Birri

17:58 19:27

19:27

Menzingen, Post

1 h 29 min

 

10 CHF

Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 21763
Urban train 18578
Underground 2

20:26

Aristau, Birri

20:26 21:57

21:57

Menzingen, Post

1 h 31 min

 

10 CHF

Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 21770
Urban train 8683
Urban train 21184
Underground 2

21:28

Aristau, Birri

21:28 22:57

22:57

Menzingen, Post

1 h 29 min

 

10 CHF

Check all the trains from Birri to Menzingen