Find a train from Asp to Baden

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Asp to Baden

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Asp to Baden.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Asp - Baden.



From To Duration
Sbb - 1 change
Bus 303
Intercityexpress 4

06:25

Spreitenbach, ASP

06:25 07:01

07:01

Baden, Bahnhof West

36 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Bus 303
Urban train 19226

07:45

Spreitenbach, ASP

07:45 08:12

08:12

Baden

27 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Bus 303
Urban train 19230

08:44

Spreitenbach, ASP

08:44 09:12

09:12

Baden

28 min

 

Sbb

09:01

Spreitenbach, ASP

09:01 09:30

09:30

Baden

29 min

 

Sbb - 1 change
Bus 303
Intercityexpress 4

09:29

Spreitenbach, ASP

09:29 10:01

10:01

Baden, Bahnhof West

32 min

 

Check all the trains from Asp to Baden