Find a train from Ammerswil to Wettingen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Ammerswil to Wettingen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Ammerswil to Wettingen.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Ammerswil - Wettingen.



From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 392
Urban train 18345
Intercityexpress 4

11:06

Ammerswil AG, Dorfplatz

11:06 11:53

11:53

Wettingen, Bahnhof

47 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 392
Regioexpress 4820
Interregio 2173
Urban train 19253

12:41

Ammerswil AG, Dorfplatz

12:41 13:48

13:48

Wettingen

1 h 7 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 392
Regioexpress 4834
Interregio 2187
Urban train 19281

19:41

Ammerswil AG, Dorfplatz

19:41 20:48

20:48

Wettingen

1 h 7 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 392
Urban train 18381
Intercityexpress 4

20:06

Ammerswil AG, Dorfplatz

20:06 20:53

20:53

Wettingen, Bahnhof

47 min

 

Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 392
Urban train 18385
Urban train 19282

21:06

Ammerswil AG, Dorfplatz

21:06 22:09

22:09

Wettingen

1 h 3 min

 

Check all the trains from Ammerswil to Wettingen