Find a train from Agasul to Buchberg

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Agasul to Buchberg

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Agasul to Buchberg.
Here below some examples of timetables and prices for Agasul - Buchberg.



From To Duration
Sbb

17:51

Agasul

17:51 07:36

07:36

Buchberg/Kamp

13 h 45 min

 

Sbb

18:51

Agasul

18:51 07:55

07:55

Horn (A)

13 h 4 min

 

Sbb - 5 changes
Regio 640
Urban train 18372
Intercity 583
Bus 11464
Regio 247
Bus 6215

18:51

Agasul

18:51 08:36

08:36

Buchberg/Kamp

13 h 45 min

 

Sbb - 3 changes
Regio 640
Urban train 18378
Regio 467
Regio 6219

19:51

Agasul

19:51 09:36

09:36

Buchberg/Kamp

13 h 45 min

 

Sbb - 6 changes
Regio 640
Regio 652
Urban train 18883
Intercity 61478
Intercityexpress 619
Regio 265
Regio 6227

20:43

Agasul

20:43 11:36

11:36

Buchberg/Kamp

14 h 53 min

 

Check all the trains from Agasul to Buchberg