Find a train from Aesch to Schwerzenbach

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Aesch to Schwerzenbach

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Aesch to Schwerzenbach.


From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 11
Intercity 551
Urban train 19423

04:49

Aesch BL, Dorf

04:49 06:57

06:57

Schwerzenbach ZH

2 h 8 min

 

20.70 CHF

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 68106
Urban train 17375
Intercity 587
Urban train 19483

20:04

Aesch BL, Dorf (Bus)

20:04 21:57

21:57

Schwerzenbach ZH

1 h 53 min

 

25.30 CHF

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 11
Intercity 791
Urban train 19489

21:32

Aesch BL, Dorf

21:32 23:27

23:27

Schwerzenbach ZH

1 h 55 min

 

20.70 CHF

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 11
Intercity 1097
Intercity 737
Urban train 19491

21:47

Aesch BL, Dorf

21:47 23:57

23:57

Schwerzenbach ZH

2 h 10 min

 

20.70 CHF

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Bus 68118
Urban train 17387
Intercity 841
Night-urban train 13751
Bus 13792

23:04

Aesch BL, Dorf (Bus)

23:04 01:51

01:51

Schwerzenbach ZH

2 h 47 min

 

26.80 CHF

More

Check all the trains from Aesch to Schwerzenbach