Find a train from Oberruti to Wettingen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Oberruti to Wettingen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Oberruti to Wettingen.


From To Duration
Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 8574
Low-floor bus 33647
Bus 32268
Intercityexpress 4

19:25

Oberrüti

19:25 20:33

20:33

Wettingen, Bahnhof

1 h 8 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 8678
Intercity 581
Urban train 19278

19:56

Oberrüti

19:56 21:09

21:09

Wettingen

1 h 13 min

 

16.40 CHF

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 8682
Intercity 585
Urban train 19282

20:56

Oberrüti

20:56 22:09

22:09

Wettingen

1 h 13 min

 

16.40 CHF

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 8686
Bus 589
Urban train 19286

21:56

Oberrüti

21:56 23:09

23:09

Wettingen

1 h 13 min

 

16.40 CHF

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 8687
Urban train 21188
Interregio 2442
Urban train 18692

23:00

Oberrüti

23:00 00:35

00:35

Wettingen

1 h 35 min

 

13.50 CHF

More

Check all the trains from Oberruti to Wettingen