Find a train from Oberruti to Mosen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Oberruti to Mosen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Oberruti to Mosen.


From To Duration
Sbb - 1 change
Urban train 8550
Urban train 21955

13:25

Oberrüti

13:25 14:31

14:31

Mosen

1 h 6 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 1 change
Urban train 8658
Urban train 21961

14:56

Oberrüti

14:56 16:05

16:05

Mosen

1 h 9 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 1 change
Urban train 8566
Urban train 21971

17:25

Oberrüti

17:25 18:31

18:31

Mosen

1 h 6 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 1 change
Urban train 8686
Urban train 21989

21:56

Oberrüti

21:56 23:05

23:05

Mosen

1 h 9 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 8683
Interregio 2683
Urban train 21988

22:00

Oberrüti

22:00 23:46

23:46

Mosen

1 h 46 min

 

9.50 CHF

More

Check all trains from Oberruti to Mosen