Find a train from Morschach to Freienbach

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Morschach to Freienbach

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Morschach to Freienbach.


From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 4171
Interregio 30340
Urban train 16895

21:33

Morschach, Post

21:33 22:54

22:54

Freienbach SOB

1 h 21 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 4181
Interregio 2442
Urban train 16897

22:33

Morschach, Post

22:33 23:54

23:54

Freienbach SOB

1 h 21 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 4143
Urban train 21274
Urban train 16885
Urban train 16977

19:03

Morschach, Post

19:03 20:42

20:42

Freienbach SOB

1 h 39 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Regioexpress 4127
Interregio 2332
Voralpen-express 2587
Urban train 18874

17:33

Morschach, Post

17:33 19:12

19:12

Freienbach SBB

1 h 39 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Regioexpress 4133
Urban train 21270
Urban train 16881
Urban train 16973

18:03

Morschach, Post

18:03 19:42

19:42

Freienbach SOB

1 h 39 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Morschach to Freienbach