Find a train from Morschach to Ferren

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Morschach to Ferren

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Morschach to Ferren.


From To Duration
Sbb

14:33

Morschach, Post

14:33 16:47

16:47

Kleinwangen, Ferren

2 h 14 min

 

15.60 CHF

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Regioexpress 4133
Urban train 21270
Interregio 2671
Regio 626
Low-floor trolley bus 101

18:03

Morschach, Post

18:03 20:17

20:17

Kleinwangen, Ferren

2 h 14 min

 

15.30 CHF

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Low-floor bus 4171
Interregio 30340
Urban train 21992
Low-floor trolley bus 101

21:33

Morschach, Post

21:33 05:35

05:35

Kleinwangen, Ferren

8 h 2 min

 

15.60 CHF

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Low-floor bus 4181
Interregio 2442
Ic-tilting train 696
Urban train 21992
Low-floor trolley bus 101

22:33

Morschach, Post

22:33 05:35

05:35

Kleinwangen, Ferren

7 h 2 min

 

15.60 CHF

More
Sbb - 4 changes
Low-floor bus 4181
Interregio 2442
Ic-tilting train 696
Urban train 21992
Low-floor trolley bus 101

22:33

Morschach, Post

22:33 05:35

05:35

Kleinwangen, Ferren

7 h 2 min

 

15.60 CHF

More

Check all trains from Morschach to Ferren