Find a train from Merenschwand to Edlibach

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Merenschwand to Edlibach

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Merenschwand to Edlibach.


From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 21715
Urban train 18530
Urban train 2

08:33

Merenschwand, Zentrum

08:33 09:53

09:53

Edlibach, Dorf

1 h 20 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 21723
Urban train 18538
Urban train 2

10:33

Merenschwand, Zentrum

10:33 11:53

11:53

Edlibach, Dorf

1 h 20 min

 

8.20 CHF

More
Sbb

11:33

Merenschwand, Zentrum

11:33 12:53

12:53

Edlibach, Dorf

1 h 20 min

 

8.20 CHF

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 21735
Urban train 18550
Urban train 2

13:33

Merenschwand, Zentrum

13:33 14:53

14:53

Edlibach, Dorf

1 h 20 min

 

8.20 CHF

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 21739
Urban train 18554
Urban train 2

14:33

Merenschwand, Zentrum

14:33 15:53

15:53

Edlibach, Dorf

1 h 20 min

 

8.20 CHF

More

Check all the trains from Merenschwand to Edlibach