Find a train from Mellingen to Felsenegg

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Mellingen to Felsenegg

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Mellingen to Felsenegg.


From To Duration
Sbb

10:29

Mellingen (Thür)

10:29 18:40

18:40

Felsenegg

8 h 11 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 5 changes
Regionalbahn 80892
Low-floor bus 2152
Regio 373
Intercity 787
Urban train 24607
Regio 26111

12:29

Mellingen (Thür)

12:29 21:55

21:55

Felsenegg

9 h 26 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 6 changes
Regionalbahn 80906
Regioexpress 3666
Intercityexpress 1552
Intercity 61419
Intercity 559
Urban train 24443
Bus 26001

19:29

Mellingen (Thür)

19:29 08:10

08:10

Felsenegg

12 h 41 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 7 changes
Regionalbahn 80906
Bus 74130
Bus 24164
Urban train 24226
Intercity 60479
Intercity 559
Urban train 24443
Bus 26001

19:29

Mellingen (Thür)

19:29 08:10

08:10

Felsenegg

12 h 41 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 5 changes
Regionalbahn 80906
Regioexpress 3666
Intercityexpress 1552
Intercity 61419
Urban train 24451
Bus 26007

19:29

Mellingen (Thür)

19:29 08:55

08:55

Felsenegg

13 h 26 min

 

-

More

Check all trains from Mellingen to Felsenegg