Find a train from Lieburg to Goldau

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Lieburg to Goldau

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Lieburg to Goldau.


From To Duration
Sbb - 2 changes
Regio 1456
Urban train 19566
Interregio 2433

17:14

Esslingen, Lieburg

17:14 18:46

18:46

Arth-Goldau

1 h 32 min

 

-

More
Sbb

19:14

Esslingen, Lieburg

19:14 20:46

20:46

Arth-Goldau

1 h 32 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Regio 1361
Urban train 18580
Urban train 21283

20:29

Esslingen, Lieburg

20:29 22:24

22:24

Arth-Goldau

1 h 55 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Low-floor bus 1321
Urban train 19586
Regioexpress 2443

21:59

Esslingen, Lieburg

21:59 23:46

23:46

Arth-Goldau

1 h 47 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 1289
Urban train 18594
Urban train 5

23:59

Esslingen, Lieburg

23:59 06:17

06:17

Arth-Goldau, Bahnhof

6 h 18 min

 

-

More

Check all the trains from Lieburg to Goldau