Find a train from Leuggern to Fisibach

Trains from Leuggern to Fisibach

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Leuggern to Fisibach.

The route from Leuggern to Fisibach is served daily by 31 trains leaving from from the stations of Leuggern, Turnhalle, Leuggern, Post and arriving at to the station of Fisibach, Schulhaus.

The average journey duration is 1 h 20 min. The first train leaves at 08:08. The last one is at 19:58.


Journey duration: 1 h 20 min

31 connections per day
First departure: 08:08
Last departure: 19:58

Stations of departure

  • Leuggern, Turnhalle
  • Leuggern, Post

Destination stations

  • Fisibach, Schulhaus

SbbSbb 14:57 – 16:04 Leuggern, Turnhalle – Fisibach, Schulhaus - 1 h 7 min SbbSbb Urban train 14852 Urban train 8769 Bus 35459 17:08 – 18:26 Leuggern, Post – Fisibach, Schulhaus - 1 h 18 min 2 changes SbbSbb Bus 14856 Urban train 8773 Bus 35463 18:08 – 19:26 Leuggern, Post – Fisibach, Schulhaus - 1 h 18 min 2 changes SbbSbb Urban train 14958 Urban train 20768 Urban train 19877 Bus 35465 18:57 – 19:56 Leuggern, Turnhalle – Fisibach, Schulhaus - 59 min 3 changes SbbSbb Urban train 14961 Bus 14270 Interregio 2191 Bus 35475 19:58 – 23:26 Leuggern, Turnhalle – Fisibach, Schulhaus - 3 h 28 min 3 changes
Check all trains from Leuggern to Fisibach