Find a train from Lerzen to Thalwil

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Lerzen to Thalwil

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Lerzen to Thalwil.


From To Duration
Sbb

16:03

Dietikon, Lerzen

16:03 16:53

16:53

Thalwil

50 min

 

4.30 CHF

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 309
Regioexpress 19045
Interregio 2667

16:56

Dietikon, Lerzen

16:56 17:43

17:43

Thalwil

47 min

 

4.30 CHF

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 309
Urban train 18367
Urban train 18867

17:03

Dietikon, Lerzen

17:03 17:53

17:53

Thalwil

50 min

 

4.30 CHF

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 309
Urban train 19047
Interregio 2671

17:56

Dietikon, Lerzen

17:56 18:43

18:43

Thalwil

47 min

 

4.30 CHF

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Bus 309
Urban train 18375
Urban train 18875

19:03

Dietikon, Lerzen

19:03 19:53

19:53

Thalwil

50 min

 

4.30 CHF

More

Check all trains from Lerzen to Thalwil