Find a train from Laufenburg, Aargau to Fislisbach

Trains from Laufenburg, Aargau to Fislisbach

virail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Laufenburg, Aargau to Fislisbach.

The route from Laufenburg, Aargau to Fislisbach is served daily by 35 trains leaving from from the stations of Laufenburg, Bahnhof, Laufenburg and arriving at to the station of Fislisbach, Post.
It's possible to buy a train ticket for an average price of 11CHF.
The average journey duration is 1 h 9 min. The first train leaves at 00:21. The last one is at 23:21.


Average price: 11CHF

Best price: 11CHF

Journey duration: 1 h 9 min

35 connections per day
First departure: 00:21
Last departure: 23:21

Stations of departure

  • Laufenburg, Bahnhof
  • Laufenburg

Destination stations

  • Fislisbach, Post

SbbSbb Bus 35152 Interregio 1995 Low-floor bus 7101 00:21 – 01:43 Laufenburg, Bahnhof – Fislisbach, Post - 1 h 22 min 2 changes SbbSbb Intercity 35012 Interregio 1959 Bus 21015 06:21 – 07:22 Laufenburg, Bahnhof – Fislisbach, Post - 1 h 1 min 2 changes SbbSbb Bus 14212 Interregio 2161 Bus 21019 06:37 – 07:52 Laufenburg, Bahnhof – Fislisbach, Post - 1 h 15 min 2 changes SbbSbb Bus 14924 Urban train 8745 Urban train 21051 10:39 – 11:52 Laufenburg, Bahnhof – Fislisbach, Post - 1 h 13 min 2 changes SbbSbb Bus 35140 Interregio 1989 Bus 32107 21:21 – 22:22 Laufenburg, Bahnhof – Fislisbach, Post - 1 h 1 min 2 changes
Check all trains from Laufenburg, Aargau to Fislisbach