Find a train from Kindhausen to Ebmatingen

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Kindhausen to Ebmatingen

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all trains from Kindhausen to Ebmatingen.


From To Duration
Sbb

13:03

Kindhausen AG

13:03 14:38

14:38

Ebmatingen, Dorf

1 h 35 min

 

5.30 CHF

More
Sbb

13:53

Kindhausen AG

13:53 15:08

15:08

Ebmatingen, Dorf

1 h 15 min

 

5.30 CHF

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 305
Interregio 2073
Bus 3
Intercity 701

14:23

Kindhausen AG

14:23 15:38

15:38

Ebmatingen, Dorf

1 h 15 min

 

5.30 CHF

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 305
Urban train 18369
Bus 3
Intercity 701

17:23

Kindhausen AG

17:23 18:40

18:40

Ebmatingen, Dorf

1 h 17 min

 

5.30 CHF

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Bus 305
Urban train 19281
Bus 3
Intercity 701

20:45

Kindhausen AG

20:45 22:03

22:03

Ebmatingen, Dorf

1 h 18 min

 

5.30 CHF

More

Check all trains from Kindhausen to Ebmatingen