Find a train from Kilchberg ZH to Riedmatt

From: To:
Nessun risultato corrispondente

Trains from Kilchberg ZH to Riedmatt

viRail helps you to find timetables and prices for all the trains Kilchberg ZH to Riedmatt.


From To Duration
Sbb - 1 change
Urban train 18877
Urban train 16892

20:17

Kilchberg

20:17 21:09

21:09

Riedmatt SZ

52 min

 

5.30 CHF

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 18879
Urban train 19382
Urban train 16893

20:47

Kilchberg

20:47 21:48

21:48

Riedmatt SZ

1 h 1 min

 

5.30 CHF

More
Sbb - 2 changes
Urban train 18883
Urban train 19386
Urban train 16895

21:47

Kilchberg

21:47 22:48

22:48

Riedmatt SZ

1 h 1 min

 

5.30 CHF

More
Sbb

22:17

Kilchberg

22:17 23:09

23:09

Riedmatt SZ

52 min

 

-

More
Sbb - 3 changes
Urban train 20487
Regioexpress 5093
Urban train 19390
Urban train 16897

23:02

Kilchberg

23:02 23:48

23:48

Riedmatt SZ

46 min

 

5.30 CHF

More

Check all the trains from Kilchberg ZH to Riedmatt